Reprezentacja U 20 Mężczyzn

Lista zawodników:

1. Balcerowski Aleksander 2000 CB Gran Canaria - Claret SAD (Hiszpania)
2. Didier-Urbaniak Benjamin 2001 Trefl Sopot SA
3. Griszczuk Aleksander 2001 SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
4. Kulikowski Błażej 2001 Trefl Sopot SA
5. Janczak Szymon 2000 MUKS Kotwica 50
6. Kałuża Filip 2001 SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
7. Kamiński Grzegorz 2000 Gdyński Klub Koszykówki Arka Spółka Akcyjna
8. Kaszowski Mateusz 2001 Gdyński Klub Koszykówki Arka Spółka Akcyjna
9. Kopycki Paweł 2000 Klub Koszykarski Astoria
10. Kowalski Mateusz 2000 Trefl Sopot SA
11. Kozłowski Igor 2001 Wojskowy Klub Sportowy Śląsk
12. Krajewski Andrzej 2000 Fundacja PBG Basket Junior
13. Krasuski Michał 2000 Klub Koszykarski Astoria
14. Kroczak Michał 2000 Wrocławski Klub Koszykówki
15. Lewandowski Aleksander 2000 Hydro Truck Sport Spółka Akcyjna
16. Motel Maksymilian 2000 Fundacja Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa
17. Pelczar Bartłomiej 2000 Miejski Klub Sportowy Start SA
18. Pluta Andrzej 2000 CLUB OURENSE BALONCESTO S.A.D (Hiszpania)
19. Podejko Mateusz 2000 Stowarzyszenie Górnik Wałbrzych 2010
20. Porada Kacper 2001 SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
21. Pułkotycki Patryk 2000 Wrocławski Klub Koszykówki
22. Rajewicz Wiktor 2000 Koszykarski Klub Sportowy Mickiewicz Katowice
23. Rompa Sebastian 2001 Trefl Sopot SA
24. Sitnik Michał 2000 Wrocławski Klub Koszykówki
25. Skubiński Radosław 2000 Klub Koszykarski Uniwersytet Rolniczy Kraków
26. Sobkowiak Adrian 2001 SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
27. Stankowski Patryk 2000 Hydro Truck Sport Spółka Akcyjna
28. Strzępek Paweł 2000 MUKS Kotwica 50
29. Walciszewski Kacper 2000 Krośnieński Klub Koszykówki SA
30. Walski Szymon 2000 Wojskowy Klub Sportowy Śląsk
31. Walda Sebastian 2000 MUKS Kotwica 50
32. Woroniecki Marcin 2000 Tyski Sport SA
33. Zapała Szymon 2001 SMS PZKosz Władysławowo
34. Zozuń Mateusz 2000 Fundacja Akademia Koszykówki Legii Warszawa
35. Żmijak Aleks 2001 Śląsk Wrocław Basketball SA

Sztab szkoleniowy:

Jacek Winnicki - trener główny Kadry U20M
Mariusz Niedbalski - trener asystent Kadry U20M
Sebastian Potoczny - trener asystent Kadry U20M
Remigiusz Rzepka - trener motoryki Kadry U20M
Mateusz Zwierz - fizjoterapeuta Kadry U20M


*Planowane akcje:

1. Zgrupowanie Szkoleniowe - Stargard – 01-14.07.2020r